Honda of Mentor

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Honda of Mentor Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Lowe, K813917.4587.3480.500212.6172.11.30.9121.5
Shaffer, B712618.0446.3570.714334.79413.412.11.3415.9
Levar, P36020.0258.39180.50010.33110.35.74.7103.3
Sajovic, A6599.8244.0340.75081.3111.81.00.8101.7
Wilkerson, C5459.0163.25100.50081.6377.45.22.2122.4
Paglio, J34013.3175.7570.71410.3289.35.73.793.0
Johnson, L23015.0136.5221.00021.0157.55.52.052.5
Joyce, J8273.4131.6160.16700.0536.64.62.070.9
Rodgers, C11717.088.0000.00011.01717.012.05.000.0
Cantrick, C133.011.0000.00011.055.04.01.033.0
Gordon, M100.000.0000.00000.044.04.00.011.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4