Honda of Mentor vs Make A Swish Foundation

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Honda of Mentor493079Win
Make a Swish Foundation393170Loss

Honda of Mentor

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wilkerson, C1452226421
Paglio, J832203032
00Sajovic, A1560033211
Lowe, K1351224402
5Shaffer, B104002131128
11Joyce, J210003302
11Rodgers, C178001171250

Make a Swish Foundation

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Pavlica, J420005231
Hanna, A1150013306
Zupanc, A830025230
3Clark, N2783483212
13Wimbs, B1042308622
19Horvath, Z000001100
33Haggins, E10500010820