OG vs Honda of Mentor

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
OG415192Loss
Honda of Mentor534598Win

OG

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Callari, J6212115693
4Linane, D1560036423
10Moses, P2180055416
13Walker, D730012200
31Wasilko, J840009813
44Taylor, G3515005181174

Honda of Mentor

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wilkerson, C3100111833
Johnson, L1882203122
00Sajovic, A24102221014
Lowe, K29120051012
5Shaffer, B2170072421310
11Joyce, J311209631