Team Bolin III

Leagues
Mens D2 & D3
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Team Bolin III Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Coleman, AC818923.6658.128420.667303.8536.65.90.8283.5
Kruse, J8698.6263.36120.500111.4202.52.30.3151.9
Taylor, KT36622.0279.010120.83320.7186.04.31.751.7
MacGillis, I55611.2224.4780.87551.0357.03.63.430.6
Parsons, Dom35217.3237.76150.40000.0299.78.31.320.7
Axelrod, C55010.0204.0490.44461.2265.23.22.0132.6
Coffee, R14242.01414.0000.0001414.055.05.00.011.0
Bolin, M5418.2142.8000.000132.6112.21.80.451.0
Dukes, J33913.0186.0290.22210.3248.05.32.7134.3
Ruko, A3196.362.0221.00051.772.32.30.051.7
Baker, Mike5142.861.2000.00020.4132.62.60.040.8
Ours, M188.044.0000.00000.055.03.02.022.0

Fall 2026 – Mens D2/D3

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Scooters Dawg House710.8757336131205-0W5
2Dunking Disciples710.8756505431075-0W7
3Team Bolin III620.750645620254-1W4
4The Gindoogs440.500612584283-2W2
5T4L Boyz440.500540515253-2W3
6Team Tone350.375514551-371-4L3
7Just Hooping260.250568639-711-4L3
8Play Away Lounge260.250519637-1181-4L4
9Boners170.125500579-790-5L5