Spaghetti Boys

Leagues
Mens D4
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

All Rim No Net Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Kryz, C513326.6438.6771.000408.05.04.20.891.8
Shenkel, J611018.3457.516280.57140.76.73.73.0122.0
Colson, C68313.8294.8661.000193.23.02.70.3111.8
Scott, M6599.8254.2250.40071.28.74.74.0142.3
Coffey, D4317.8153.8130.33300.08.57.31.382.0
Matic, D5295.8112.2020.00071.42.42.20.210.2
Bishop, K12525.01111.0010.00033.03.02.01.011.0
Ozanne, J2199.584.0000.00031.55.55.00.552.5
Moses, AJ3165.372.3010.00020.73.01.71.310.3
Snyder, M11111.033.0221.00033.05.04.01.022.0
Edwards, A11010.044.0240.50000.09.09.00.011.0
Gee, M166.033.0000.00000.09.07.02.000.0
Haba, M100.000.0000.00000.03.02.01.033.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6