Big Beller Brand

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Big Beller Brand Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Edwards, A516032.05811.623250.920214.2285.65.20.4153.0
Sabin, Matt512825.6428.4890.889387.6326.45.01.4142.8
Calic, S69515.8355.814200.700111.8264.33.50.8193.2
Woods, Matt25728.52110.5450.800115.5126.04.51.5115.5
Beller, K7517.3192.7000.000131.9162.31.90.450.7
Schultz, J3206.782.7340.75010.3217.05.02.062.0
Micale, A6193.281.3340.75010.2305.03.71.340.7
Jacoby, R5142.871.4020.00000.0244.84.00.851.0
Schwartz, Z11212.055.0000.00022.01313.07.06.011.0
Manfredi, G420.510.3000.00000.092.31.80.530.8

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - SILVER

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Team Floyd720.7787296001293-2L2
2Net Rippers630.667675586893-2L2
3Walter & Associates CPAs630.667677625524-1W4
4PLP630.667561534273-2W1
5SOA530.625630596344-1W4
6BMN530.62548748344-1W2
7D5 Goons530.62557857623-2L1
8Big Beller Brand440.500641659-182-3L1
9Zynergy450.444580570102-3L2
10Make a Swish Foundation450.44461461221-4L1
11Bucket Getters450.444605640-352-3W1
12Monstarz360.333576632-562-3W1
13The Marksman270.222519611-922-3W2
14Orange You Glad090.000564720-1560-5L9