The Marksman

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

The Marksman Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Sabin, Nick68414.0315.2560.833172.8447.35.02.3101.7
Hurd, A68113.5355.8270.28691.5467.75.32.391.5
Lawrence, K77610.9334.76100.60040.67410.76.93.9111.6
Lockhart, CJ67212.0233.8340.750233.8549.08.70.3183.0
Cahiln, S6498.2203.3130.33391.5294.84.00.8111.8
Sabin, Nate23316.5126.0441.00052.584.02.51.573.5
Robinson, B8303.8121.5000.00060.891.10.60.581.0
Benner, J6244.091.5000.00061.0132.21.50.740.7
Fulgam, N4215.392.3000.00030.8287.05.31.830.8
Lescano, R11717.077.0000.00033.033.03.00.033.0
Kessler, P3124.051.7150.20010.372.32.30.031.0
Stoves, A155.022.0000.00011.033.03.00.000.0
Deutch, J144.022.0000.00000.033.03.00.000.0
Oravec, J144.011.0120.50011.022.02.00.011.0
Bowers, J122.011.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - SILVER

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Team Floyd720.7787296001293-2L2
2Net Rippers630.667675586893-2L2
3Walter & Associates CPAs630.667677625524-1W4
4PLP630.667561534273-2W1
5SOA530.625630596344-1W4
6BMN530.62548748344-1W2
7D5 Goons530.62557857623-2L1
8Big Beller Brand440.500641659-182-3L1
9Zynergy450.444580570102-3L2
10Make a Swish Foundation450.44461461221-4L1
11Bucket Getters450.444605640-352-3W1
12Monstarz360.333576632-562-3W1
13The Marksman270.222519611-922-3W2
14Orange You Glad090.000564720-1560-5L9