Bucket List

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Bucket List Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Pope, M510621.2397.814200.700163.2244.84.00.8132.6
Rossi, Y710314.7436.113300.43340.67911.37.14.1182.6
Walsh, L78912.7355.09170.529101.4466.64.91.781.1
Harvey, C88310.4374.68210.38110.1617.65.02.6101.3
Ware, J44711.8184.5111.00092.3225.53.81.851.3
Brickman, J8374.6141.8441.00050.6283.52.31.370.9
Fawcett, L8313.9141.8360.50000.0405.03.51.581.0
Steele, A9293.2101.15110.45540.4222.41.80.7212.3
Dillard, M22412.094.5240.50042.073.53.50.031.5
Monroe, D263.031.5000.00000.063.02.01.031.5
Jones, V166.033.0000.00000.077.03.04.011.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4