My House Is Dirty vs Bucket List

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 22, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
My House Is Dirty314475Loss
Bucket List453378Win

My House Is Dirty

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Miller, R33106772112
1Moeller, J630308712
2Lenos, C210001010
20Marty, R930231011
35Matko, M824505415
77Johnson, W1560034402

Bucket List

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Jones, V630007341
Walsh, L1765607701
Dillard, M1352412200
Steele, A101302024
5Pope, M1771226602
6Harvey, C15713010461
12Fawcett, L941405321