Washington Football Team

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Washington Football Team Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Yeigh, M711917.0466.612250.480152.17.76.41.3121.7
Kampe, A610617.7477.8490.44481.37.76.01.771.2
Waiters, J6559.2193.2000.000172.82.82.30.5183.0
Joyce, C6325.3142.3000.00040.74.03.01.0213.5
Yeigh, E6315.2122.0140.25061.05.84.31.530.5
Backos, Z8202.581.0130.33330.44.83.90.930.4
Perfetto, E7192.781.1000.00030.42.42.10.350.7
Ciccela, J242.021.0000.00000.06.53.03.521.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - WHITE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1The Highland Hackers901.0006594582015-0W9
2Short Kings Elite710.875631549825-0W7
3Hardbody JV630.667536485513-2W1
4Rich and the Turds530.625661584773-2W1
5Brick Layers VI530.625464437274-1L1
6The Cleveland Fryers440.500460464-42-3L1
7Backwood Ballerz350.375445470-252-3W1
8Supersonics260.250520559-391-4L1
9LeBricks260.250388499-1111-4L1
10Washington Football Team170.125389521-1321-4L4
11Sassy Squad180.111428618-1901-4L3