Washington Football Team vs Backwood Ballerz

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Washington Football Team192645Loss
Backwood Ballerz383472Win

Washington Football Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Joyce, C420004316
10Perfetto, E210004401
11Backos, Z830126422
25Yeigh, E830229720
58Yeigh, M2592356600

Backwood Ballerz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lecjaks, J000000000
1Langenderfer, I210008714
8Darby, L000002020
11Welch, M83002131123
15Quiggle, K7312011470
17Grubiss, J381500811830
34Taulbee, R1762239813