My House Is Dirty

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

My House is Dirty Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Miller, R414736.84912.315160.938348.5123.02.50.582.0
Marty, R711516.4436.1270.286253.6355.04.30.7223.1
Matko, M6599.8244.0670.85750.8213.52.70.8142.3
Johnson, W6559.2223.7340.75081.3427.05.31.7223.7
Moeller, J4317.8153.8140.25000.04611.59.81.8123.0
Marcano, C12828.01010.0331.00055.022.02.00.000.0
Murtaugh, N22311.594.5000.00052.5136.55.51.063.0
Grablovick, E12222.01111.0000.00000.01111.06.05.011.0
Fedders, M2115.542.0000.00031.5115.53.52.0126.0
Waggert, N199.044.0000.00011.088.04.04.000.0
Zarefoss, J133.011.0111.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Lenos, C122.011.0000.00000.011.00.01.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4