Net Rippers

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Net Rippers Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Puletti, M815719.6637.9780.875283.53.53.00.5131.6
McGiffin, W715622.3578.1690.667365.16.14.71.4152.1
Baker, J78011.4395.6140.25010.17.44.62.971.0
Johnson, V8648.0293.6000.00060.811.47.63.8232.9
Smith, J7507.1192.78130.61540.63.92.41.460.9
Vaughn, M8496.1232.93100.30000.04.52.81.800.0
Flowers, R6427.0203.3180.12510.24.33.01.381.3
Flores, E530.610.2000.00010.20.80.80.000.0
Flores, B630.510.2000.00010.21.00.70.300.0
Juric, S100.000.0000.00000.03.03.00.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - SILVER

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Team Floyd720.7787296001293-2L2
2Net Rippers630.667675586893-2L2
3Walter & Associates CPAs630.667677625524-1W4
4PLP630.667561534273-2W1
5SOA530.625630596344-1W4
6BMN530.62548748344-1W2
7D5 Goons530.62557857623-2L1
8Big Beller Brand440.500641659-182-3L1
9Zynergy450.444580570102-3L2
10Make a Swish Foundation450.44461461221-4L1
11Bucket Getters450.444605640-352-3W1
12Monstarz360.333576632-562-3W1
13The Marksman270.222519611-922-3W2
14Orange You Glad090.000564720-1560-5L9