Rich and the Turds

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Rich and the Turds Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Shaffer, B819524.4718.915190.789405.016220.317.92.48110.1
Sajovic, A816620.8708.810130.769162.0253.11.91.3131.6
Wilkerson, C79213.1334.710120.833162.3618.76.62.1182.6
Valentic, J7628.9284.0270.28640.6233.31.32.0223.1
Reed, D7385.4172.4120.50030.4324.64.00.691.3
Atwell, R3279.0134.3000.00010.3134.33.31.031.0
Rigo, K12525.01010.0340.75022.066.04.02.011.0
White, B3144.762.0000.00020.7144.71.73.041.3

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - WHITE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1The Highland Hackers901.0006594582015-0W9
2Short Kings Elite710.875631549825-0W7
3Hardbody JV630.667536485513-2W1
4Rich and the Turds530.625661584773-2W1
5Brick Layers VI530.625464437274-1L1
6The Cleveland Fryers440.500460464-42-3L1
7Backwood Ballerz350.375445470-252-3W1
8Supersonics260.250520559-391-4L1
9LeBricks260.250388499-1111-4L1
10Washington Football Team170.125389521-1321-4L4
11Sassy Squad180.111428618-1901-4L3