Pryme

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Pryme Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Ruiz, R819224.0729.020290.690222.8749.36.62.6162.0
Harris, B68113.5335.510140.71440.7447.34.82.5233.8
Axelrod, C55811.6214.212250.48040.8254.83.61.2163.2
Lewis, J55210.4204.0560.83371.4193.82.61.2142.8
Harris, C7486.9223.12100.20010.1466.63.13.4121.7
Fox, F9444.9151.7000.000141.6485.04.10.9151.7
Kersey, S7436.1152.1120.500121.7172.41.01.4101.4
Lucas, M11414.055.0000.00044.088.08.00.088.0
Siri, D6132.261.0120.50000.0183.01.02.040.7
Schwan, J11111.055.0000.00011.022.01.01.000.0
Cartellone, J199.033.0000.00033.088.07.01.011.0
Belz, J166.033.0000.00000.055.03.02.022.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4