The Winners vs Pryme

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Winners173653Loss
Pryme433578Win

The Winners

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Corneia, M520015410
Zeiger, Jacob2081238355
Zeiger, Jonah823415144
Schuman, J420004311
5Palovich, C1670023123
22Zeiger, S420006150

Pryme

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Axelrod, C940015405
Siri, D420008352
Ruiz, R2190037702
Harris, B2182226244
Fox, F620023004
4Kersey, S1140034132
45Harris, C63000111105