Play Away Lounge vs The Gindoogs

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Play Away Lounge303969Loss
The Gindoogs443983Win

Play Away Lounge

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Fyffe, R1140037700
Klauer, J18725212841
0Wojtila, P630002113
5Hawkins, Z830024400
17Pinzone, V1872217521
35Nalepa, B831216512

The Gindoogs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Blauman, C3214113151144
Anthony, C18723211833
Zeiger, Jacob1150017523
Evans, D2082325412
5Palovich, C210006511