One For All vs Hardwood Hooligans

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
One For All211733Loss
Hardwood Hooligans162743Win

One For All

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ford, D000000000
Laney, B210001101
Boyce, B731202511140
Garnett, B1240044401
15Golemovic, P6300015961
23Segulin, C310017703
40Schwan, J310011010

Hardwood Hooligans

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jeffries, S730119630
Burdine, Brad311204311
4Marshall, K000003124
5Joiner, J310212110
5Churney, R1140037610
7Trumble, J210002200
8Burdine, Brian1770035502