Dunking Disciples vs The Gindoogs

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dunking Disciples5447101Win
The Gindoogs354075Loss

Dunking Disciples

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Carroll, T210204223
Gus, M1780017431
Tadiello, N19912014954
Sabin, Nate2190031011
16Stanziale, T620026603
30Williams, R730015412
80Gallo, C1660043121

The Gindoogs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lawrence, L1140034402
Kalis, Z1680107431
Gibson, S730014222
Anthony, C1571307431
Zeiger, Jacob1570014221
5Palovich, C940016512