Dunking Disciples vs Play Away Lounge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dunking Disciples482169Win
Play Away Lounge273259Loss

Dunking Disciples

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Carroll, T94110121020
Gus, M28101174400
Tadiello, N104121151147
30Williams, R1350037616
80Gallo, C931223300

Play Away Lounge

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Klauer, J207135151142
0Wojtila, P622603211
5Hawkins, Z9400111834
13Kirschner, B630004310
17Pinzone, V630000000
35Nalepa, B1241432200