Bucket Getters vs Make a Swish Foundation

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bucket Getters353469Loss
Make a Swish Foundation353570Win

Bucket Getters

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Greggs, J1552236513
Schoeppler, D1252404133
Fenner, M000007702
Lamovec, R32121372205
Norris, S730016331
13Hulsman, E310013212

Make a Swish Foundation

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Pavlica, J52160131030
Hanna, A513804139
Zupanc, A210003211
3Clark, N2070063302
13Wimbs, B2590074223
19Horvath, Z730017431
33Haggins, E630006423