One For All vs Bust A Net

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
One For All312657Win
Bust A Net311849Loss

One For All

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lupica, A830023301
Ford, D930037340
Boyce, B210003211
15Golemovic, P4126010552
23Segulin, C1661436511
38Robinson, J187004151233

Bust A Net

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Smith, J000004400
10Cardina, E521207522
11Sagel, C238610110641
15Cardina, M932213303
17Vucen, D000001100
24Buehner, A1244407521