Mid – America’s Team vs Concrete Kings

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 26, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Mid – America’s Team291453Loss
Concrete Kings293463Win

Mid – America’s Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Vanjo, L000000000
Eppich, W420002112
3Clark, N2785561102
6Mamone, T630207432
10Rypinski, E210004400
21Ferrell, M1446605500

Concrete Kings

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Gill, D17812011834
Wessler, G1250022200
Shields, A940013301
Ard, J6222010643
3Geary, K1150011101
8Tomasic, B840005411