Run N Gun vs Bust A Net

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Run N Gun322153Loss
Bust A Net392665Win

Run N Gun

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
1Scott, B104240131031
2Turk, D310015411
4Galla, S1243415413
9Garee, J310013302
21Lanzara, R520012111
22Boetticher, J1140032110
32Reynoso, L832407613

Bust A Net

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Smith, J000003211
1Herner, I730014402
10Cardina, E731209815
11Sagel, C1990017431
15Cardina, M1141124401
24Buehner, A2190035501