Melonheads vs BTA

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Melonheads262046Loss
BTA352661Win

Melonheads

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Bidar, N17571014313
Dassati, D1552232201
Dassati, J210003300
Csepi, T210008710
6Zurcher. D420004400
18Zalatel, R620022201

BTA

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ballenger, M1242227702
1Harris, Z830022112
3Mezak, L1140034311
6Bish, E000000000
7Hetts, K1770054403
14Arkkelin, K13523112841