Make a Swish Foundation vs Monstarz

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Make a Swish Foundation373370Loss
Monstarz254671Win

Make a Swish Foundation

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Pavlica, J105000141041
Hanna, A1663417528
Zupanc, A831217521
3Clark, N1141121014
19Horvath, Z730018440
33Haggins, E1873519361

Monstarz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Valenza, C1351223122
Smith, J20835113852
8Bolin, M1444427342
11Caplinger, M000004220
13Miller, R520014401
21Ridenour, M22101118441