D5 Goons vs Net Rippers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 15, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
D5 Goons332558Loss
Net Rippers432972Win

D5 Goons

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rosa, J1560031100
Blackburn, I210001011
Guerrieri, G310016600
Marsch, K210002201
Mohr, J520012110
2Belasic, A1761143302
16Stanziale, T1240043302
31Hayek, N210004220

Net Rippers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
00Smith, J932414401
Baker, J17811012751
1Flores, E310010000
3Flores, B000000000
5Puletti, M25100056601
7Johnson, V63000171253
34Vaughn, M1260005500