Team Tone vs Dunking Disciples

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 14, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Tone312152Loss
Dunking Disciples194160Win

Team Tone

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wesley, A620020002
Brown, J210207612
Lockett, D16712113761
Taylor, P000001100
1Lozada, M940013300
4Adams, B11516010640
4Brown, A940013303

Dunking Disciples

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Carroll, T614608711
Gus, M722215320
Sabin, Nate24101234220
16Stanziale, T1653433302
80Gallo, C630204311