Concrete Kings vs One For All

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Concrete Kings412768Win
One For All282957Loss

Concrete Kings

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Gill, D8323012752
Max, B000002200
Shields, A1251114310
Ard, J1250021101
3Geary, K2383544400
8Tomasic, B824501013
44Rock, B521207430

One For All

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lupica, A000002111
Laney, B310013301
Garnett, B000000000
15Golemovic, P210109540
23Segulin, C2180054314
38Robinson, J1870047434
40Schwan, J1352215141