Mid – America’s Team vs Venom Vipers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Mid – America’s Team352560Loss
Venom Vipers433982Win

Mid – America’s Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Vanjo, L000004221
Eppich, W000000001
3Clark, N2473351102
5Thielman, A1560035411
6Mamone, T1141225411
10Rypinski, E620021101
21Ferrell, M412302110

Venom Vipers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shields, A12514110733
Belfi, A830023301
Ristimaki, D000006421
Snyder, D391535510555
13Johnson, J1882207521
24Belfi, D521106514