One For All vs Mid – America’s Team

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
One For All202343Loss
Mid – America’s Team202646Win

One For All

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lupica, A1651253302
Laney, B000006515
Garnett, B310012200
15Golemovic, P3111010550
38Robinson, J1561128531
40Schwan, J622208531

Mid – America’s Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Vanjo, L940213300
Eppich, W630001010
2Leventis, N101201100
3Clark, N1350033301
5Thielman, A630105411
6Mamone, T000001100
10Rypinski, E512214220
21Ferrell, M731102203
24Hawkins, B210006603