Run N Gun vs One For All

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Run N Gun243458Win
One For All291140Loss

Run N Gun

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
1Scott, B124351161513
2Turk, D722212111
9Garee, J1435534220
21Lanzara, R620024401
22Boetticher, J310011103
32Reynoso, L1670227520

One For All

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lupica, A000002110
Boyce, B310011100
23Segulin, C420006426
38Robinson, J13500311923
40Schwan, J1780018530