Scooters Dawg House vs Team Tone

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Scooters Dawg House345084Win
Team Tone263864Loss

Scooters Dawg House

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Schwartz, Z52001101003
Woods, M621215411
Sabin, Matt1550150001
Edwards, A36136744314
2Delpra, D2070061101
34Cool, M621215411

Team Tone

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wesley, A721323120
Brown, J630022000
McElrath, F630005140
1Lozada, M620024311
4Adams, B2193508440
4Brown, A311200000
20Thorpe, S15600317981