Boners vs Play Away Lounge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Boners243357Loss
Play Away Lounge243761Win

Boners

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Sisson, M101403210
Beech, B1971146421
Lazuka, C630006420
1Purcell, O520110000
11Wolfhope, H940016511
21Alec, T1772514221

Play Away Lounge

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Klauer, J124341101002
0Wojtila, P730013301
5Hawkins, Z832505501
13Kirschner, B420001100
17Pinzone, V1250033301
24Reik, J1562516421
35Nalepa, B202203300