Willoughby Whackers vs Mid – America’s Team

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Willoughby Whackers141933Loss
Mid – America’s Team242145Win

Willoughby Whackers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Niehus, J15635011560
Parks, M000003210
Dombrowski, L000007610
2Vitello, D000204400
7Bojec, J420002200
21Schumaker, J520015500
43Bohlke, B930032200

Mid – America’s Team

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Vanjo, L000001100
Hanna, A210103300
3Clark, N2886863213
10Rypinski, E411215500
21Ferrell, M832305410