Just Hooping vs Dunking Disciples

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Just Hooping393776Loss
Dunking Disciples513889Win

Just Hooping

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Nahra, A1251314310
0Seymour, S1041215502
Texidor, S3096762201
Jennings, A1982318620
1Callitsis, R420104401
3Pesta, K000001100

Dunking Disciples

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Carroll, T2090028440
Gus, M1352217521
Tadiello, N19u7441121113
Sabin, Nate1142312022
4Nix, D000001100
30Williams, R940015412
80Gallo, C930032202