Make A Swish Foundation vs LeRecLeague

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Make a Swish Foundation414485Loss
LeRecLeague533992Win

Make a Swish Foundation

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Pavlica, J2100014592
Hanna, A1050003126
Zupanc, A1970057163
13Wimbs, B32130066151
19Horvath, Z420004132
33Haggins, E188121191094

LeRecLeague

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ivicevic, A930037165
Broja, A17735012841
Bajan, T000001010
Kruse, J279246131123
4Hadib, J36147918804
23Ismali, E310015142