Dust Bunnies vs Jesters

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dust Bunnies344175Loss
Jesters434992Win

Dust Bunnies

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Smith, J26120027340
5Kane, C1570018447
11Caplinger, M000001131
13Miller, R620024401
21Ridenour, M261061106512

Jesters

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Perkovic, B210002111
Talley, T42143411171435
1Schotlzer, T1240042110
9Wilson, A310010000
69Ely, G30132227254
77Savage, J310010001