Brick Layers VI vs Broken Old Guys

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Brick Layers VI291948Win
Broken Old Guys241842Loss

Brick Layers VI

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Trickett, C521205410
00Eiseman, K420006602
3Ball, N521406606
7Berardinelli, D25100053213
8Bowser, B420005410
10Krayer, S520016604

Broken Old Guys

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Southworth. J146220111012
3Noga. J210003213
4Kearns. D311204400
7Oravec, J83002101000
15Hadley. T520012201
21Zocchi, M10401011834