Brick Layers vs Pryme

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Brick Layers362561Loss
Pryme254267Win

Brick Layers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
8Koenig, J000002201
15Coyne, N622204404
15Parsons, I1360114222
44Mohr, A210006511

Pryme

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Axelrod, C1134716601
Ruiz, R2376835413
Harris, B1773407344
Fox, F310015500
Lewis, J420007250
4Kersey, S311201011
45Harris, C6224010641