Walter & Associates CPAs vs Orange You Glad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Walter & Associates CPAs434184Win
Orange You Glad323870Loss

Walter & Associates CPAs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Walter, D19900111924
Schuman, A30134509455
Fisher, B1444422204
Davis, J1151207615
41Shockey, A1026608620

Orange You Glad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Weed, R26100283213
Myers, M1880027432
Lyren, T1140036600
17Dillon, M210002201
24Myers, J1040027524
32Urbanek, T310012113