Dust Bunnies vs Broken Old Guys

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 26, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dust Bunnies443478Win
Broken Old Guys344074Loss

Dust Bunnies

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Smith, J25102434311
Varner, J32121279632
5Kane, C14611186210
11Caplinger, M000005501
21Ridenour, M722617611

Broken Old Guys

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Southworth. J15612210824
3Noga. J1140034314
4Kearns. D520012202
15Hadley. T1140032023
21Zocchi, M1260003125
44Lockhart, C2080048803