Avg Age 48 vs Dawsons Homes

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 19, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Avg Age 48322456Loss
Dawsons Homes462975Win

Avg Age 48

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Richert, M1760053212
Rockefellow, J411419813
Desi, B521109631
Tyminski, J420002203
7Nason, M2690085413

Dawsons Homes

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Parish, C1040222110
0Seymour, S1661236423
Johnson, A15722110914
7Mallone, M21101206331
7Fedor, M202405414
14Zayas, M940018621
22Fahey, D000203210