Hardbody JV vs Bulkaliers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 13, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Hardbody JV272148Loss
Bulkaliers293160Win

Hardbody JV

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Norris, J202708802
Gamble, T420203210
Thomas, D1771224400
Fialko, M1770233213
Bartley, J830024312
35Behm, P000003210

Bulkaliers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shampay, A8324011832
Bojic, P630005501
Kleinhenz, B1450047702
1Batarilo, T1990018444
2Stitts. J1151205412
3Peric. L210001011
15Soldo, Z000007611