Young Nuggets vs Hardwood Hooligans

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Young Nuggets282351Loss
Hardwood Hooligans263965Win

Young Nuggets

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
10Marciella, D000000000
13Verhas, A000000000
13FossPeters, J000004310
21Mullet, J210002200
25Baumann, S630007250
31Baumann, A1150019722
99Tagger, N3110497131211

Hardwood Hooligans

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jeffries, S420005322
Stoller, J000002112
5Joiner, J620023300
5Churney, R8401011922
7Trumble, J310014402
8Burdine, Brian33123567700
24Wilson, T940012111