Backwood Ballerz vs Brick Layers VI

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Backwood Ballerz141832Loss
Brick Layers VI211637Win

Backwood Ballerz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Michalek, B000000001
Lecjaks, J000001100
1Langenderfer, I2100012660
5Pyecroft, C210002200
8Darby, L210004401
11Welch, M000002110
15Quiggle, K210003210
17Grubiss, J1670022110
34Taulbee, R832205411

Brick Layers VI

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Brown, C124242151141
00Eiseman, K715809810
3Ball, N210304222
8Bowser, B630202020
10Krayer, S210205411
20Walsh, C832205501