Avg Age 48 vs Broken Old Guys

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 5, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Avg Age 48405090Win
Broken Old Guys204969Loss

Avg Age 48

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rockefellow, J1252308536
Feasline, D830021012
Desi, B830023301
Hallam, B830025410
Tyminski, J7300110557
4Weisbarth, M187004121022
7Nason, M2070062022
33Maksoudian, K210005411

Broken Old Guys

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Southworth. J1360019812
3Noga. J1660147434
4Kearns. D6200213943
21Zocchi, M1554616151
44Lockhart, C1660049542