Walter & Associates CPAs vs Zynergy

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Walter & Associates CPAs424789Win
Zynergy373370Loss

Walter & Associates CPAs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Kampman, B20800410915
Walter, D24102429724
Schuman, A22110009545
Farmer, S1561124400
Zalewski, S00000111102
41Shockey, A840001101

Zynergy

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lewis, R210004400
Longmire, N722214312
McLaughlin, C2083555503
21Miller, S2693452205
33Klein, J15522310641