Bucket Getters vs SOA

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Bucket Getters373269Loss
SOA603191Win

Bucket Getters

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Greggs, J10400210736
Schoeppler, D1260205141
Lamovec, R2080044223
Norris, S310016601
13Hulsman, E000008712
30Elliott, J24102326512

SOA

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Gray, C2080045414
4Sierputowski, J840007433
7Nicholson, R241100210824
10Brueggeman, J1980036423
12Pegoraro, M420001011
38DiFranco, A16700213853