Aimbot vs Team Bolin IV

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 20, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D4 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Aimbot442165Loss
Team Bolin IV384381Win

Aimbot

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ivicevic, A1550051011
Carroll, T412207523
Broja, A1571106060
McGee, S14623011475
7Vidovic, P000001100
16Stanziale, T1752256514

Team Bolin IV

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Anglen, J2482267702
Ruko, A420001102
Dukes, J17815016798
Walter, D2064649453
0Seymour, S1452221012
MacGillis, I210007700
8Bolin, M000000000